Sidewalk Damage Open

37 Fairview Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12142176

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Damage

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Side wall on st is so bad I can’t get a stroller down and it’s very dangerous for people to walk down. It’s been like this for many years and needs to be replaced


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.