"Stop Sign Ahead" sign trashed Archived

1221 E Blacklidge Dr Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1214620

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1278 times

Neighborhood:

Hedrick Acres

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Stop Sign Ahead sign on south side of Blacklidge Dr. about 200 feet west of Cherry Ave tagged and completely unreadable.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.