Trash/Litter La Kaydiiyey

30 State House Square Hartford, CT 06103, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2560

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1214649

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Arkay:

841 jeer

Xaafadda:

Downtown

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Big Belly is overflowing and there is litter everywhere. This is a busy bus stop, there needs to be more than one trash receptacle.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this on private or public property?
J. Public
S. What is the address of the property?
J. Main St at State House

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.