Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Greenbelt/Treebelt Acknowledged

171 St Paul St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12152574

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-041122-9

Description

broken bench and tons of trash

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.