Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup Acknowledged

1050 N Redrock St Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12153355

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Bulk Trash Missed Pickup

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11367

Service Request ID:

2022-11040

Description

Bulk trash was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Where is your bulk pile located?
A. In the Street, Up Against the Curb

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.