Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

214 Kinvara Ct Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12155752

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Did not pickup trash AND recycle on our street again.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.