Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

85 Wanoosnoc Rd Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12155946

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Drain at the end of the driveway for 85 Wanoosnoc Rd that is on Canton St. is full of sand and most if not all water is following across the road.

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.