Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

6017 S Mack Ave Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12157700

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11080

Description

On the southbound Higley Road side, southwest corner, the eastward facing red light is not working.

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. April 10, 2022 11:48
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. South Higley Road and East Crecent Way

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.