Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

17479–17499 E Ray Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12157701

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Timing

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

East and westbound traffic on Ray the light is just really short compared to the north and southbound traffic on Recker. it’s close to a minute longer Would like to see if we can get this adjusted for a longer green light east and westbound


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...