Pris en compte par: Burlington, VT

Transportation or Parking Improvement Request Reconnu

29 Germain St Burlington VT 05401, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

12157849

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Catégorie:

Traffic Calming INT Technical Services

Vues:

42 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

SR-041122-22

Description

There are a few families with young children who live around here and it would be great to have a traffic sign indicating that there are children at play, especially as the warmer months approach We could use a sign on Pomeroy St as well Thank you!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of infrastructure are you requesting?
A. traffic sign

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.