Maintenance worker discarding Archived

1900 Spencer St Greensboro, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1215813

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Other Residential Waste

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2241731

Description

Nearby maintenance workers using area
As dump

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done?
A. Other (Describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.