Items dumped in creek Archived

1841-1873 Spencer St Greensboro, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

1215825

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Water or Sewer

Viewed:

530 times

Neighborhood:

Greensboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2241747

Description

Building materials, wood, metal, Etc

also asked...
Q. What type of service requires our attention?
A. Standing water or flood

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.