Tree Removal & Trimming Archived

1-287 Kenwood Ave Town of Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12161298

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Tree Removal & Trimming

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden District 1

Reported:

on

Description

Two trees on the corner of Klarman and Kenwood are diseased/dead. Branches fall in the street and larger damage looks inevitable.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.