Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

3501 Wisteria Dr Birmingham, Alabama, 35216 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12161866

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

HOT LIST

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Description

Debris has been sitting out for a month and is getting bigger. Debris is located on the Wisteria side of the home. Resident says that they sent an email about this a month ago. They also have a neighbor directly across the street with a pile of debris as well.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.