Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

Long St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12165618

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tripping and driving hazard

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. Long street medford

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.