Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Damaged Traffic Signs Acknowledged

2344 S Higley Rd Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12168206

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11344

Description

southbound Higley turn light has the red light out

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.