Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Debris in roadway Acknowledged

2185 S Bermuda Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12171189

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Police - Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11809

Service Request ID:

2022-11797

Description

There has been a portable basketball hoop in the street for months. As the hoop is located in the public street, it would be great if the Town could address this by removing it.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. Debris in roadway

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.