City tree Open

145 S Merkle Rd Bexley 43209 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12171334

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Hornet nest in tree along tree lawn

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...