Street sign blown over in hurricane at corner of Acorn and Watkins Archived

2115 Watkins Street Raleigh Nc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

121725

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

424 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Reported from my mobile device
http://m.seeclickfix.com


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.