Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

Reservoir Ave Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12173771

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Skunk pickup in street

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. off the street
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.