Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

609 Fellsway Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12174957

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

128 Middlesex Ave leaves trash barrels to block parking all week long.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.