Illegally park on private property Archived

210 S Main St Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12176464

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

motor home park on 210 S Main Street, Corona CA. We have ask this person to remove the vehicle and they have not.
See picture.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.