Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sanitation Enforcement Acknowledged

1915 Capitol Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

121766

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

4485 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00267359

Tagged:

trash

Description

Over flowing trash can


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.