Dead Animal Open

411 Allen Avenue North Attleboro, Massachusetts, 02760 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12179726

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat in the middle of the road. A few houses down from the corner of Draper and Allen Ave heading towards hoppin hill. What is the town doing about this issue?

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Beside Road

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...