Miscellaneous Archived

21 Lemon Street Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1217985

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Wires look to be cut & dangling on the sidewalk in front of 21 Lemon St


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.