Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Vandalism Acknowledged

502 Elm Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12180868

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vandalism

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Light at corner of Elm and Franklin heavy erosion and rust damage.
Unsafe.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.