Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

50 Medford St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12181524

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidewalk sinking


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.