Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

4114 S Sawmill Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12182232

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11758

Description

This section of sidewalk has been torn up for about a year now! Not only is it unsightly, it is dangerous in a neighborhood that has lots of small children.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.