Miscellaneous Open

10 School St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12185058

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Missed DPW yard waste pickup

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. yard waste was not picked up on the scheduled day

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...