Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

1037 W Grand Blvd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12186318

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This address has multiple yard sales, this is at least their 6th yard sale this year


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Concerned Citizen (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • RDB (Registered User)

  • Concerned Citizen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.