Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

E Chandler Heights Rd & S Higley Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85298 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12186843

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-11890

Description

SOUTHBOUND LANES NORTH SIDE OF INTERSECTION, RED LIGHT IS OUT

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. E Chandler Heights Rd & S Higley Rd, Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.