Damaged House 已存档

19-21 Eld Street New Haven, CT 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 1505

问题 ID:

121882

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

已查看:

2173 次数

社区:

SOHU

已报告:


说明

Large white house (19 or 21 Eld Street) was damaged in storm. Upper roof torn away, parts of which are now draped across power lines.


发表新评论

1 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。