DEBRIS Archived

Spring Grove Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

121888

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Jahnke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

there is much debris in the street from fallen trees on Spring Grove Drive, and there are downed power lines


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.