Curb Repair Archived

5th St N & 30th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12191942

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

130 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

14294189, 12846258

Description

damaged curb next to sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. No Answer Given

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.