Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

702 Park Ln Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12196300

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Unsecured vacant property. Cellar door gets blown open on windy days. Broken windows with stray cats living in the house. Property needs to be red-tagged and secured.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.