Graffiti (including in Parks) Arkiverad

1334 Fullerton Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

12196309

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Graffiti all over this vacant property.

också frågat...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

1 Comment

  • Stängt City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.