General Issues Open

162 Ursini Dr Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12197036

Submitted To:

Office of the Mayor

Category:

General Issues

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Hello, the tap water on Ursini Drive is loaded with some black residue for about a week. What is the cause of this issue and how/when can it be fixed? Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...