Abandoned sofa Archived

15 Linwood St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

1219962

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1570 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Orange sofa on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of property is it?
A. Sofa
Q. How long has it been there?
A. 1 day

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.