Power Line Issues Archived

611 Brooks St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12200036

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Power Line Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Line near telephone phone is hanging from a tree. Between S Franklin St and the WF Library on E Holding Ave.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.