Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Acknowledged

3249 E Queen Creek Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12202420

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-12292

Description

Red out left turn arrow southeast corner side mount at Higley & Queen Creek

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. April 19, 2022 13:09
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Higley & Queen Creek

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.