Broken drawers Archived

101-135 Linwood St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

1220370

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1529 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken drawers on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of property is it?
A. Drawers
Q. How long has it been there?
A. 2 days

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.