Downed wire in yard Archived

103 Bartlett St Somerville, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1220825

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There's a downed Verizon wire in my yard, I've called three times and they still haven't showed up to repair it.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

  • ericyu (Registered User)

  • ericyu (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.