Area Light Out Archived

Wake Forest NC, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12210749

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Light between houses 250 & 254 Forbes Road is not coming on after dusk. Very dark at night without this light.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.