Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Archived

407 Wait Ave Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12211105

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Minimum housing standards not met. We should not have boarded up abandoned homes in downtown Wake Forest!

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Other (please describe below)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.