Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

3600 Rogers Rd Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12211322

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out and flickering, it's quite distracting when driving by.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. At the corner at the intersection by the Harris Teeter

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.