Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

2625 Bryden Rd Bexley, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12215762

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been parked in the same spot for several months. Has expired tags and is covered in dirt. There are weeds growing under it which also indicate how long it has been parked there. Please have the resident move the vehicle as it is becoming an eye sore.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2625 Bryden Rd

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.