Derelict vehicles Archived

3004 Jefferson St Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1345

Issue ID:

1221932

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

1055 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Derelict automobiles parked out front.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.