Tree Stump Removal Request Archiviert

37 Essex Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

12219508

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorie:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Angesehen:

17 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Medford

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

stump at # 37 Essex St.. The stump has been t over 3 years ago, resident would like the removed..... the stump is x-large in grass, the sidewalk is uplifted and it is a trip hazard

auch gefragt...
F. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
F. Please provide address
A. 37 Essex St

3 Kommentierens

  • Medford, MA (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Eric-Forestry (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Phyllis - DPW (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.