Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

19 Sherman Court Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12219571

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Over two year wait to remove the stump. please remove and new tree request

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 19 Sherman Ct

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.