Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2-18 Strong St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12223780

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Curb Repair INT Technical Services

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-042522-4

Description

Broken curb

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. Condition

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.